Zoom out
Zoom in
Vorherige Seite
1/17
Nächste Seite
Montageanleitung Tischtennistisch
„TOP“ und „TOP STAR“
Art.-Nr. 07132-000/-400, 07172-000/-400/-800
Der Umwelt zuliebe: Wir drucken auf 100% Altpapier!
F
D
GB
NL
E
I
PL
US patent 7,197,990 & 6,990,910 Other patents pending
1

Brauchen Sie Hilfe? Stellen Sie Ihre Frage.

Forenregeln

Inhalt der Seiten


  • Page 1

    Montageanleitung Tischtennistisch
    „TOP“ und „TOP STAR“
    Art.-Nr. 07132-000/-400, 07172-000/-400/-800
    D
    GB
    F
    NL
    E
    I

    Der Umwelt zuliebe: Wir drucken auf 100% Altpapier!

    PL

    US patent 7,197,990 & 6,990,910 Other patents pending



  • Page 2

    Assembly Instructions

    ■ When setting up or dismantling the table, stay clear of its fold-

    ■ All other uses are prohibited and may be dangerous. The man-

    its useful life please dispose of this article correctly and safely
    (local refuse sites).
    3

    ■ Waste Disposal: KETTLER products are recyclable. At the end of

    form. We recommend the weatherproof KETTLER tarpaulin, art.
    no. 7032-300.

    ment. Ensure that such materials are not allowed to pollute the environment. In most cases, a slightly dampened cloth is sufficient.

    ■ Do not use corrosive or abrasive materials to clean the equip-

    ferred to the specialist literature on the subject.

    ■ For more information on the sport of table-tennis, you are re-

    up singly.

    ■ For practising without a partner, the table halves can be folded

    ■ In case of enquiry, please contact your KETTLER dealer.

    reach (Choking hazard - contains small parts).

    ■ Caution: While assembly of the product keep off children’s

    ularly to ensure that they are in good condition.

    ■ Depending on frequency of use, check all screws, bolts etc. reg-

    ■ The unit complies with the standard EN 14468–1:2004.

    sition because there is otherwise a danger of injury.

    ■ The table-tennis table may be pushed only into the transport po-

    to the wind. For this reason, ensure that it is stored in a sheltered position.

    ■ When folded up, the table-tennis table presents a large surface

    ■ Do not cover it with plastic foil, under which condensation may

    ■ Set the table up on a level surface.

    not exposed to dampness or rain. Keep them well away from
    direct sources of heat. Should the surface become warped, lay
    the table on a level surface for a few days.

    ■ Ensure that table-tennis tables which are not weatherproof are

    rectly assembled and checked.

    ■ Do not use the table-tennis table until it has been fully and cor-

    Handling the equipment

    ■ Instruct other persons (in particular children) using the table in

    correct repairs, alterations to the design (removal of original
    parts, addition of other components etc.) may endanger the
    safety of the user.

    ■ The table-tennis table complies with all safety regulations. In-

    shorten the lifespan of the table-tennis table. Replace worn or
    damaged components immediately and remove the table from
    use until this has been done. Use only spare parts manufactured
    by KETTLER.

    ■ Damaged or worn components may endanger your safety or

    ufacturer cannot be held liable for damage or injury caused by
    improper use of the table.
    ing radius.

    its correct use, and draw their attention to any potential source
    of danger, especially when setting up or dismantling the table.

    pose, i.e. for playing with suitable table-tennis bats and balls.

    ■ The table-tennis table should be used only for its intended pur-

    Note on Safety

    All KETTLER products are designed in accordance with the latest safety regulations and undergo a constant process of quality control
    during manufacturing. The knowledge gained in this process is used to constantly improve and develop our products. In order to offer
    our customers the very best in product quality, we reserve the right to make technical changes at any time. In spite of this, should you
    have any cause for complaint, please contact your KETTLER dealer.

    Before assembling or using the table-tennis table, please read the following instructions carefully. They contain important information for use and maintenance of the equipment as well as for your personal safety. Keep these instructions
    in a safe place for maintenance purposes or for ordering spare parts.

    GB

    www.kettler.de



  • Page 3

    Assembly Instructions

    Example order: Art. no. 07132-000 / spare-part no. 10100016
    / 2 pieces / S/N......
    Important: spare part prices do not include fastening material; if
    fastening material (bolts, nuts, washers etc.) is required, this

    When ordering spare parts, always state the full article number,
    spare-partnumber, the quantity required and the S/N of the product (see spare parts drawing).

    List of spare parts

    ger, for example don’t leave any tools lying around. Always dispose packaging material in such a way that it may not cause
    any danger. There is always a risk of suffocation if children
    play with plastic bags!

    ■ Ensure that your working area is free of possible sources of dan-

    ing with tools or doing manual work. Therefore please be careful when assembling this machine.

    ■ Please note that there is always a danger of injury when work-

    and carry out the operations in the order shown by the diagrams. The correct sequence is given in capital letters.

    ■ Before assembling the equipment, study the drawings carefully

    list) and that they are undamaged. Should you have any cause
    for complaint, please contact your KETTLER dealer.

    ■ Ensure that you have received all the parts required (see check

    persons.

    ■ The equipment must be assembled with due care by two adult

    Instructions for Assembly

    GB

    should be clearly stated on the order by adding the words „with
    fastening material“.
    GB KETTLER GB Ltd. · KETTLER House, Merse Road · North
    Moons Moat · Redditch, Worcestershire B98 9HL
    USA
    KETTLER International Inc. ·1355 London Bridge Road
    ·
    Virginia Beach, VA 23453
    http://www.kettler.de

    used for transport at a later date, if necessary. Goods may only be
    returned after prior arrangement and in (internal) packaging, which
    is safe for transportation, in the original box if possible. It is important to provide a detailed defect description / damage report!

    ■ Please keep original packaging of this article, so that it may be

    nary assembly work (e.g. addition of tubing plugs).

    ■ For technical reasons, we reserve the right to carry out prelimi-

    have been assembled correctly. Tighten the locknuts by hand
    until resistance is felt, then use spanner to finally tighten nuts
    completely against resistance (locking device). Then check that
    all screw connections have been tightened firmly. Attention:
    once locknuts have been unscrewed they no longer function correctly (the locking device is destroyed), and must be replaced.

    ■ Bolt all the parts together loosely at first, and check that they

    in the diagram inset. Use the fastening material exactly as instructed.

    ■ The fastening material required for each assembly step is shown



  • Page 4

    Checkliste (Packungsinhalt)
    GB Checklist (contents of packaging)
    F

    Liste de vérification (contenu de l’emballage)

    NL Checklijst (verpakkingsinhoud)

    E

    Lista de control (contenido del paquete)

    I

    Lista di controllo (contenuto del pacco)

    PL

    Lista kontrolna (zawartość opakowania)

    2

    ø4x30

    2

    2

    ø3,9x25

    2

    ø3,9x16

    2

    M6x20

    2

    M6x16

    4

    ø12

    3

    2

    2

    ø16

    2

    4

    ø25

    2

    4

    2

    2

    66

    1

    M6

    2
    4

    M6

    4

    M8

    2
    4

    2

    4

    M6x110

    M8x110

    1
    M8x60

    D
    GB
    F
    NL

    Sie benötigen zusätzlich folgendes Werkzeug (Gehört nicht zum Lieferumfang):

    4
    2
    14
    16
    6

    2
    4
    4
    2

    4
    2
    4
    2
    6
    SW13

    SW10

    2x

    2x

    You also need the following tools (Not included):
    Vous avez besoin de cet util en complément (con compris dans la livraison)
    U heeft tevens volgend gereedschap nodig (Is niet in de levering ingesloten):

    E

    Usted necesita adicionalmente la siguiente herramienta (no pertenece al volumen de suministro):

    I

    Per eseguire il montaggio, Vi occorre il seguente attrezzo (non è incluso nel volume di fornitura):

    PL

    4

    4

    4
    1

    4

    4

    2
    2

    3

    1x

    1x

    Dodatkowo potrzebne są następujące narzędzia (nie objęte zakresem dostawy):
    11



  • Page 5

    Messhilfe für Verschraubungsmaterial
    GB Measuring help for screw connections
    F

    Gabarit pour système de serrage

    NL Meethulp voor schroefmateriaal

    E

    Ayuda para la medición del material de atornilladura

    I

    Misura per materiale di avvitamento

    PL

    Wzornik do połączeń śrubowych

    1
    2x

    A
    B
    B
    C
    1x
    M8x110

    4x
    ø16

    C
    1x
    M8

    12



  • Page 6

    2
    2x

    A
    B
    1x
    M8x110

    4x
    ø16

    1x
    M8

    3

    2x

    66mm

    66mm
    2x
    M8x60

    2x
    ø25

    13



  • Page 7

    4
    1x

    3x
    ø4x30

    5
    1x

    2x
    M6x16

    2x
    ø12

    2x
    M6

    14



  • Page 8

    6
    2x

    7
    2x

    B
    C

    C

    A
    A

    2x
    ø12

    2x
    M6

    15



  • Page 9

    8
    A
    A

    B
    2x

    A

    A
    4x

    4x
    M6x110

    4x

    D

    Die Streben des Tragrahmens müssen hierbei ein wenig zur
    Seite gebogen werden; gehen Sie hierbei vorsichtig vor!

    E

    Los puntales del marco soporte tienen que ser ligeramente
    doblados; ¡ejecute este proceso con cuidado!

    GB

    To do this, the braces for the frame must be bent slightly to
    the side. Proceed with care when doing this.

    I

    F

    Pour cela les jambes de forces du cadre porteur doivent être
    pliées un peu de côté; pratiquer là avec précaution

    A questo proposito è necessario piegare leggermente verso
    il lato i montanti della staffa di supporto; procedere con cautela!

    PL

    NL

    De stangen van het draagframe moeten hierbij aan de kant
    enigszins gebogen worden; ga bierbij voorzichtig te werk!

    Poprzeczki pałąka podporowego muszą zostać przy tym
    nieznacznie rozgięte na zewnątrz. Zachować przy tym
    ostrożność!

    9

    D

    Sichern Sie die Plattenhälfte für die folgenden Montageschritte unbedingt gegen Abrutschen und/oder Umkippen!

    E

    Asegure la mitad de la plancha para los próximos pasos de
    montaje contra deslizamiento y/o vuelco!

    GB

    Position one of the table halves and ensure that it cannot slip
    or tilt over.

    I

    F

    Il est absolument nécessaire de sécuriser les plateaux pour les
    opérations de montage qui suivront, afin qu’ils ne puissent ni
    glisser ni se renverser.

    Per eseguire le seguenti fasi montaggio occorre assolutamente assicurare il piano di gioco contro lo scivolamento
    e/oppure il ribaltamento.

    PL

    Po drugiej stronie ułożyć połówkę płyty. Dla następnych operacji montażowych należy koniecznie zabezpieczyć
    połówkę płyty przed ześlizgnięciem się i/lub przewróceniem się!

    NL

    16

    Blokkeer deze bladhelft voor het volgende deel van de montage tegen wegglijden en/of kantelen.



  • Page 10

    10

    B

    A

    click!

    C

    D

    11

    M8x60
    2x

    2x

    2x

    17



  • Page 11

    12
    Führen Sie die Schritte 10 bis 11 für die zweite Plattenhälfte durch. Denken Sie auch hier wieder an die Sicherung der Platte!

    D
    GB

    Carry out steps 10–11 for the second half of the table. Again, ensure that the table cannot slip or tilt over!
    Effectuer les opérations 10 à 11 pour la deuxième moitié de table. Là non plus, ne pas oublier la sécurisation du plateau.

    F
    NL

    Voer de montagestappen 10 tot 11 voor de tweede bladhelft uit. Denk ook hierbij weer aan de vergrendeling van het blad!

    E

    Ejecute los pasos 10 a 11 para la segunda mitad de la plancha.

    I

    Ripetere le operazioni da 10 a 11 anche per il sesondo semipiano

    PL

    Powtórzyć kroki 10 do 11 dla drugiej połówki płyty.

    13

    B

    click!

    A

    14

    B

    2x

    A

    B
    4x
    M6x20

    4x

    4x

    18



  • Page 12

    15
    2x

    1
    2

    4x
    3,9x16

    16

    2x

    19



  • Page 13

    17 Handhabungshinweis
    GB Handling
    F

    Indication relative à la manipulation

    NL Bedieningsinstruktie

    E

    Instrucciones de manejo

    I

    Avvertenze per il maneggio

    PL

    Wskazówki obsługowe

    C

    B

    A

    click!

    18
    2x

    2x

    4x
    3,9x25

    20



  • Page 14

    19
    1

    NL

    Montage van de netpost

    2

    1 Schuif de netstang door de zijkant van het net.
    3

    2 Steek de netstang in uitsparingen van de nethouder.
    3 Knoop het spandraad door kunststof lus.

    4

    4 Laat het spandraad via inkeping boven in de netstang lopen.
    Span het net door de kunststof lus op het haakje van de
    nethouder te klemmen.

    E

    Montaje del portared

    1 Introducir la barra de la red por el borde lateral de la red.
    2 Insertar la barra de la red en las escotaduras del portared.

    D

    Montage des Netzhalters

    1 Netzstange durch seitliche Netzkante schieben.
    2 Netzstange in Aussparungen am Netzhalter einstecken.

    3 Anudar el hilo tensor a la botella de plástico.
    4 Introducir el hilo tensor en la barra de la red por la muesca
    superior. Tensar la red encajando debidamente la botella de
    plástico en el clavillo del portared.

    3 Spannfaden mit Kunststofflasche verknoten.
    4 Spannfaden über obere Einkerbung in Netzstange führen.
    Netz spannen durch entsprechende Einklinkung der Kunststofflasche am Netzhalter-Dorn.

    GB

    Instructions for Assembling
    the net set

    I

    Montaggio dell’attacco della rete

    1 Spingere la stecca della rete attraverso il bordo laterale della rete.
    2 Introdurre la stecca della rete negli incavi dell’attacco della
    rete.

    1 Passez la barre de tension à travers le filet.

    3 Annodare il fito tenditore e il passante di plastica.

    2 Fixez la barre de tension sur le poteau.

    4 Tirare il filo tenditore attraverso l’intaglio superiore nella stecca di rete . Tendere la rete scegliendo una posizione del passante di plastica sulla spina dell’attacco della rete.

    Instructions de montage pour
    l’ensemble poteaux-filet

    1 Slide the tension pin through net
    2 Place pin in designated slots
    3 Tie tension string to plastic tension tab.
    4 Place tension string in slots over tension pin and net post. Adjust net tension by adjusting plastic tension tab.

    PL

    Montaż uchwytów siatki

    1 Wsunąć pręty mocujące w boczne kieszenie siatki.
    2 Wetknąć pręty mocujące siatkę do nacięć w uchwytach siatki.
    3 Związać sznurek naciągający z nakładką z tworzywa sztucznego.
    4 Włożyć sznurek napinający do górnego nacięcia pręta mocującego siatkę. Naciągnąć siatkę przez zaczepienie
    nakładki z tworzywa sztucznego na trzpieniu uchwytu siatki.

    max 1 cm = ok.

    F

    max 1 cm = ok.

    4 Passez la corde dans la rainure de la barre de tension. Tendre le filet en fixant la patte de réglage sur la pointe du poteau.

    max 1 cm = ok.

    3 Prenez la corde et faite un noeud sur la patte de réglage.

    21



  • Page 15

    20

    15cm

    21 Handhabungshinweis
    GB Handling
    F

    Indication relative à la manipulation

    NL Bedieningsinstruktie

    E

    Instrucciones de manejo

    I

    Avvertenze per il maneggio

    PL

    Wskazówki obsługowe

    A

    click!
    C
    B

    22



  • Page 16

    Ersatzteilzeichnung und –liste
    GB Spare parts drawing and list
    F

    Dessin et liste des pièces de rechange

    NL Reserveonderdeeltekening en –lijst

    E

    Designación y lista de las piezas de recambio

    I

    Disegno ed elenco dei pezzi di ricambio

    PL

    Rysunek i lista części zamiennych

    7

    33

    37

    34

    27 35 42

    3

    32

    48

    24

    2

    43

    44 25

    4

    29

    5

    14

    20
    21
    23
    19

    31

    41

    30

    47

    16
    11

    13
    18

    8

    9

    45
    36

    17 15 12 40

    39 10 10

    1

    5
    6
    8
    Typenschild – Seriennummer
    Type label – Serial number
    Plaque signalétique – Numèro de serie
    Typeplaatje – Seriennummer
    Placa identificativa – Número de serie
    Targhetta tecnica – Numero di serie
    Tabliczka identyfikacyjna – Numer serii

    HEINZ KETTLER GmbH & Co. KG
    D-59469 Ense-Parsit

    Art.-Nr. 07044-000
    1-334 O - 1801 00001
    geprüft nach prEN 14468-1, -2
    Klasse C, Typ 4
    Made in Germany

    23



  • Page 17

    Teil
    Nr.

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    39
    40
    41
    42
    43
    44
    45
    46
    47
    48
    49

    Bezeichnung

    Stück

    TT-Platte (Bitte unbedingt Art--Nr. des
    TT-Tisches angeben!)
    2
    Fußgestell
    2
    Zwischenstrebe
    2
    Bodenschoner
    4
    Stützbügel mit Rohrverbindern (Paar)
    2
    Rohrschelle
    4
    Lagerböckchen
    8
    Lagerböckchen
    4
    Lagerschelle
    4
    Schubstrebe mit Rohrverbinder
    4
    Verbindungsrohr
    3
    TT-Rad ohne Bremsnocken
    4
    TT-Rad mit Bremsnocken
    4
    Bremshebel mit Rändelstift
    2
    Seitenteil
    2
    Radverbinder
    2
    Radverbinder
    2
    6-kant-Schraube M6x140mm
    4
    Distanzrohr ø12x1,8x85mm
    4
    Sicherungshebel (unten), Raste
    4
    Sicherungshebel (oben), Raste
    2
    Sicherungshebel (Mitte), Raste
    2
    Zugfeder
    2
    Zugdraht
    4
    Distanzrohr ø10x1,9x16mm
    10
    Gleitstück (rechts, Teil 1)
    2
    Gleitstück (rechts, Teil 2)
    2
    Gleitstück (links, Teil 1)
    2
    Gleitstück (links, Teil 2)
    2
    Gleitstück (Teil 3)
    4
    Schlägerhalterung (Teil 1)
    1
    Schlägerhalterung (Teil 2)
    1
    Netzhalter kpl.
    2
    Netz kpl.
    1
    Spannlasche
    2
    Seitenverkleidung (oben)
    2
    Seitenverkleidung (unten)
    2
    PA-U-Scheibe ø12x6,4x15mm
    4
    6-kant-Schraube M6x110mm mit Fadensicherung 4
    Distanzhülse
    2
    Distanzhülse
    4
    Anschlagwinkel
    2
    Begrenzungswinkel
    2
    Auslösehebel
    2
    Auslösehebel
    2
    Spreizniete ø6x9,5mm
    2
    Stopfen ø8mm
    2
    Reibschutz-Set (4 Stück)
    1
    Rohrverbinder
    4
    Schraubenbeutel
    1

    Ersatzteil-Nr.
    für 07132-000
    TOP

    Ersatzteil-Nr.
    für 07132-400
    TOP

    Ersatzteil-Nr.
    für 07172-000
    TOP STAR

    Ersatzteil-Nr.
    für 07172-400
    TOP STAR

    Ersatzteil-Nr.
    für 07172-800
    TOP STAR

    94130117
    94110853
    94110867
    70130823
    94110855
    94110192

    94110257
    70131001
    94110822
    94110712
    94110848
    94110847
    70130816
    94110825
    70130847
    70130848
    10206086
    97201441
    70130826
    70130827
    70130828
    25616011
    25057020
    97200573
    70130881
    70130883
    70130882
    70130884
    70130854
    70130856
    70130857
    94110829
    94180128
    10128002
    70130835
    70130849
    10108131
    94110892
    70130825
    70130525
    97201284
    97201819
    70130833
    70130834
    10418503
    10100169
    94180145
    70130824
    94180186

    94130000
    94110969
    94110971
    70130823
    94110972
    94110192

    94110257
    70131001
    94110875
    94110780
    94110848
    94110847
    70130816
    94110878
    70130847
    70130848
    10206086
    97201441
    70130826
    70130827
    70130828
    25616011
    25057020
    97200573
    70130881
    70130883
    70130882
    70130884
    70130854
    70130856
    70130857
    94110829
    94180128
    10128002
    70130835
    70130849
    10108131
    94110892
    70130825
    70130525
    97201284
    97201819
    70130833
    70130834
    10418503
    10100169
    94180145
    70130824
    94180186

    94130115
    94110761
    94110819
    70130823
    94110814

    10128024

    70131000
    94110822
    94110712
    94110848
    94110847
    70130816
    94110825
    70130847
    70130848
    10206086
    97201441
    70130826
    70130827
    70130828
    25616011
    25057020
    97200573
    70130881
    70130883
    70130882
    70130884
    70130854
    70130856
    70130857
    94110829
    94180128
    10128002
    70130835
    70130849
    10108131
    94110892
    70130825
    70130525
    97201284
    97201819
    70130833
    70130834
    10418503
    10100169
    94180145
    70130824
    94180186

    94130003
    94110869
    94110871
    70130823
    94110873

    10128024

    70131000
    94110875
    94110780
    94110848
    94110847
    70130816
    94110878
    70130847
    70130848
    10206086
    97201441
    70130826
    70130827
    70130828
    25616011
    25057020
    97200573
    70130881
    70130883
    70130882
    70130884
    70130854
    70130856
    70130857
    94110829
    94180128
    10128002
    70130835
    70130849
    10108131
    94110892
    70130825
    70130525
    97201284
    97201819
    70130833
    70130834
    10418503
    10100169
    94180145
    70130824
    94180186

    94130012
    94110761
    94110819
    70130823
    94110814

    10128024

    70131000
    94110822
    94110712
    94110848
    94110847
    70130816
    94110825
    70130847
    70130848
    10206086
    97201441
    70130826
    70130827
    70130828
    25616011
    25057020
    97200573
    70130881
    70130883
    70130882
    70130884
    70130854
    70130856
    70130857
    94110829
    94180128
    10128002
    70130835
    70130849
    10108131
    94110892
    70130825
    70130525
    97201284
    97201819
    70130833
    70130834
    10418503
    10100169
    94180145
    70130824
    94180186

    docu 827r/11.07

    Ersatzteilliste






Missbrauch melden von Frage und/oder Antwort

Libble nimmt den Missbrauch seiner Dienste sehr ernst. Wir setzen uns dafür ein, derartige Missbrauchsfälle gemäß den Gesetzen Ihres Heimatlandes zu behandeln. Wenn Sie eine Meldung übermitteln, überprüfen wir Ihre Informationen und ergreifen entsprechende Maßnahmen. Wir melden uns nur dann wieder bei Ihnen, wenn wir weitere Einzelheiten wissen müssen oder weitere Informationen für Sie haben.

Art des Missbrauchs:

Zum Beispiel antisemitische Inhalte, rassistische Inhalte oder Material, das zu einer Gewalttat führen könnte.

Beispielsweise eine Kreditkartennummer, persönliche Identifikationsnummer oder unveröffentlichte Privatadresse. Beachten Sie, dass E-Mail-Adressen und der vollständige Name nicht als private Informationen angesehen werden.

Forenregeln

Um zu sinnvolle Fragen zu kommen halten Sie sich bitte an folgende Spielregeln:

Neu registrieren

Registrieren auf E - Mails für Kettler 07132-000 TOP wenn:


Sie erhalten eine E-Mail, um sich für eine oder beide Optionen anzumelden.


Holen Sie sich Ihr Benutzerhandbuch per E-Mail

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, um das Handbuch zu erhalten von Kettler 07132-000 TOP in der Sprache / Sprachen: Deutsch, Englisch, Holländisch, Französisch, Italienisch, Spanisch, Polnisch als Anhang in Ihrer E-Mail.

Das Handbuch ist 4,28 mb groß.

 

Sie erhalten das Handbuch in Ihrer E-Mail innerhalb von Minuten. Wenn Sie keine E-Mail erhalten haben, haben Sie wahrscheinlich die falsche E-Mail-Adresse eingegeben oder Ihre Mailbox ist zu voll. Darüber hinaus kann es sein, dass Ihr ISP eine maximale Größe für E-Mails empfangen kann.

Das Handbuch wird per E-Mail gesendet. Überprüfen Sie ihre E-Mail.

Wenn Sie innerhalb von 15 Minuten keine E-Mail mit dem Handbuch erhalten haben, kann es sein, dass Sie eine falsche E-Mail-Adresse eingegeben haben oder dass Ihr ISP eine maximale Größe eingestellt hat, um E-Mails zu erhalten, die kleiner als die Größe des Handbuchs sind.

Ihre Frage wurde zu diesem Forum hinzugefügt

Möchten Sie eine E-Mail erhalten, wenn neue Antworten und Fragen veröffentlicht werden? Geben Sie bitte Ihre Email-Adresse ein.



Info